Staff Directory

Last Name First Name Email Website Directory
BALFOUR ALLISON EMAIL   TEACHER - SPANISH & COACH    
BALMOS KATHY Email   TEACHER - ESL    
BARNETT BETHANY EMAIL   TEACHER - RESOURCE ELA/SpEd    
BATEY LORENA EMAIL   PARA  - EA SpEd - BEHAVIOR    
BEETTNER JAMIE EMAIL   PARA - ESSENTIAL ACADEMICS SpEd    
BLASING CINDY EMAIL   COUNSELOR & 504 COORDINATOR (M-Z)     
BOCHAT JULIA EMAIL   TEACHER - 6TH ELA    
BOONE JESSICA Email   CHILD NUTRITION SPECIALIST    
BOWERS SEAN Email   TEACHER - 6TH SCIENCE/DEPT CHAIR    
BURTCH STEPHANIE EMAIL   PARA - BEHAVIOR     
CATRUCCO JOE EMAIL   PARA - ISS    
CATTARIN TOBIE EMAIL Website TEACHER - 7TH SOCIAL STUDIES    
COMSTOCK AMANDA EMAIL   SENIOR ASSOCIATE    
CONNER KIMBERLY Email   TEACHER - 8TH ELA    
CRISP STEPHEN Email   TEACHER - P.E./ATHLETIC COORDINATOR    
DAGGETT CAITLIN Email   TEACHER - 8TH ELA    
DEATON PATRICE EMAIL   TEACHER - 6th ELA/COACH    
DOBBINS COREY EMAIL   TEACHER - SPED INCLUSION/RESOURCE    
DOWDY LINDY EMAIL Website TEACHER - FAM & CONS. SCIENCE/DEPT CHAIR    
DUNCAN TERRI EMAIL   PRINCIPAL    
FERRELL KENDRA EMAIL Website TEACHER - ART    
FLORES MEGAN Email Website 8TH GRADE SCIENCE/COACH/CYBER PATRIOTS    
GAVLICK TIFFANY EMAIL Website TEACHER - 7TH SOCIAL STUDIES/YEARBOOK    
GOMEZ SASHA EMAIL   COMMUNITIES IN SCHOOLS SITE COORDINATOR (CIS)    
GREGERSEN GIGI EMAIL   TEACHER - THEATRE/COMAL SPEAKS    
HAAS ALDA EMAIL   TEACHER - 8TH SCIENCE    
HELSLEY KAREN EMAIL Website TEACHER - ORCHESTRA    
HENKE MICHELLE EMAIL   TEACHER - 7th MATH/CHEER COACH    
HERNANDEZ JUAN CARLOS EMAIL   TEACHER - CALP/SS    
HORNER JENISE Email   REGISTRAR    
HORNER DUSTIN Email   TEACHER - P.E./COACH    
HRUZEK HARRY EMAIL   PARA - EA INCLUSION    
HUDSON ANNA Email Website TEACHER - 7TH SCIENCE/UIL SPONSOR    
JAMES TERI EMAIL Website TEACHER - 7TH SCIENCE    
JARAMILLO TONY EMAIL   TEACHER - TECH APPS/COACH    
JIMENEZ ROBERT EMAIL Website TEACHER - YOUTH LEADERSHIP/HEALTH    
JONAS LUAN Email   DIAGNOSTICIAN    
JONES PHYLLIS EMAIL   ACCOUNTING/BOOKKEEPER    
KALENKOSKY LINDSAY EMAIL Website TEACHER - P.E./COACH    
KITCHEN LYNETTE EMAIL   TEACHER - READING INTERVENTIONIST    
KONECKI PHILIP EMAIL   TEACHER - PRINCIPLES OF MANUFACTURING/ROBOTICS    
LACY MELISSA EMAIL Website TEACHER - CHOIR/DEPT CHAIR    
LEE ERIN EMAIL   TEACHER - SAS ELA     
LESE DOMINIC EMAIL Website TEACHER - 6TH MATH/COACH    
LEVERETT JAMIE EMAIL Website TEACHER - 8TH SOCIAL STUDIES    
LEVERMANN LARRY EMAIL Website TEACHER - 6TH SOCIAL STUDIES/COACH    
LINDSAY KRISTINE EMAIL Website TEACHER - 8TH SOCIAL STUDIES/STUCO/DEPT CHAIR    
LITTLE MICHELLE EMAIL   TEACHER -  COLLEGE CAREER READY/COACH    
LLAMAS BELINDA EMAIL   EDUCATIONAL ASSOCIATE - FRONT OFFICE    
LYSSY TRESSA EMAIL Website TEACHER - DANCE/STARCATS    
McGUIRE KAREN EMAIL   TEACHER - SPED BEHAVIOR    
MOLINA MELISSA EMAIL Website TEACHER - PE/ASST. ATHLETIC COORDINATOR    
MUNOZ MARISSA EMAIL   PARA - EA SpED     
OBERHOLTZER SHERRY EMAIL Website TEACHER - 8TH MATH    
ODOM LYNN EMAIL   TEACHER - ART    
ORNELAS AURELIO     STUDENT RESOURCE OFFICER    
PHELPS BECKY EMAIL Website TEACHER - 7TH ELA/NJHS SPONSOR    
PLY MEREDITH EMAIL   TEACHER - COMPUTER SCIENCE    
POWERS KYLE EMAIL   ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL    
PRUITT RACHEL EMAIL Website TEACHER - ASST. BAND DIRECTOR    
RAABE LIESEL EMAIL   CAMPUS INSTRUCTIONAL COACH    
RAKOWITZ JENA EMAIL   TEACHER - 8th MATH/ALGEBRA 1    
ROGERS ASHLEY EMAIL   STUDENT RECORDS SPECIALIST    
RUBEL HILLARY EMAIL   TEACHER - INCLUSION    
RUNDBERG RICHELLE Email   TEACHER - 7TH ELA/NJHS SPONSOR    
RYBURN RENAE EMAIL   TEACHER - SPED EA    
SANTA CRUZ SHARA EMAIL   HEAD CUSTODIAN    
SCHULZE JENNIFER EMAIL   SPEECH THERAPIST    
SCHWAB VANESSA EMAIL Website LIBRARIAN     
SMITH GUNNAR EMAIL   TEACHER - 6TH SOCIAL STUDIES/COACH    
SMITH MELISSA EMAIL Website TEACHER - AVID/GT/CHESS COACH    
SOLIS FREDY EMAIL Website TEACHER - HEAD BAND DIRECTOR    
SOTH SUSAN EMAIL   NURSE    
STORTER JENNIFER EMAIL Website CAMPUS INSTRUCTIONAL COACH/RTI    
SULLIVAN STEPHANIE EMAIL Website TEACHER - SAS MATH    
SYERS SHANA EMAIL   PARA - SpEd    
THOMSON BETH EMAIL   ARD FACILITATOR    
THOMPSON KIM EMAIL Website TEACHER - 7TH MATH/MATH LEAD    
THROM DANIELLA EMAIL   ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL & 504 COORDINATOR A-L    
TINNEY RYAN EMAIL Website TEACHER - 6TH SCIENCE/COACH    
TURES LILIANA EMAIL   PARA - ESL    
VAZQUEZ VILMA EMAIL   TEACHER - SPANISH    
VERNON CINDY EMAIL   COUNSELOR (A-L)    
WALTER HEATHER EMAIL   TEACHER - RESOURCE MATH/SPED    
WHILE HANNAH EMAIL   TEACHER - 6th MATH    
WOLF BRANDON EMAIL   TEACHER - COMPUTER SCIENCE